Back to Search
602 Parkvue Place Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
602 Parkvue Place Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
602 Parkvue Place Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
602 Parkvue Place Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
602 Parkvue Place Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
602 Parkvue Place Dr, Nashville, TN 37221
602 Parkvue Place Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

602 Parkvue Place Dr Nashville, TN 37221

$539,900

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
4
Sqft
2,013
Acres
0.02
Year
2020
Days on Site
21
Per Square Foot
$268
Date Listed
Apr 22, 2026

Description of 602 Parkvue Place Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

Listing details for 602 Parkvue Place Dr, Nashville, TN 37221 : Stunning home in perfect location! Low maintenance and high upside! Three level living with covered front porch, Second level covered balcony, open concept kitchen and living room, quartz countertops, 3-seater island, pantry, ample cabinet & counter space. Large primary suite with walk-in closet and gorgeous tile to the ceiling walk-in shower! Laundry is conveniently located on the 3rd floor, 2-car attached garage and a whole house water filtration system. Don't miss this one!
Listing Updated : 04-24-2026 at 12:15 AM CDT
Listing Provided By : Judson Veach, 6143278006, Realty One Group Music City
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3181328

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/24/2026
Listed for sale
$539,900 0%
$268/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3181328
4/22/2026
Coming Soon
$539,900 +2.8%
$268/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3181328
7/5/2022
Sold
$525,000 -4.5%
$261/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2380708
5/1/2022
Listed for sale
$549,500 +22.1%
$273/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2380708
6/14/2021
Sold
$450,000 +8.4%
$224/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2252219
5/5/2021
Listed for sale
$415,000 +13.7%
$206/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2252219
5/31/2020
Sold
$365,130 +5.4%
$181/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2092650
10/20/2019
Listed for sale
$346,490
$172/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2092650
Home Worth Check

Interested in 602 Parkvue Place Dr, Nashville TN, 37221?

Location of 602 Parkvue Place Dr, Nashville, TN 37221

Google Map