Back to Search
913 Magnolia Ct, Nashville, TN 37221
913 Magnolia Ct, Nashville, TN 37221
913 Magnolia Ct, Nashville, TN 37221
913 Magnolia Ct, Nashville, TN 37221
913 Magnolia Ct, Nashville, TN 37221
913 Magnolia Ct, Nashville, TN 37221
913 Magnolia Ct, Nashville, TN 37221

913 Magnolia Ct Nashville, TN 37221

$500,000

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
3
Sqft
2,026
Acres
0.13
Year
1995
Days on Site
23
Per Square Foot
$247
Date Listed
Apr 23, 2026

Description of 913 Magnolia Ct, Nashville, TN 37221

Listing details for 913 Magnolia Ct, Nashville, TN 37221 : Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this charming 3 bed/2.5 bath home is conveniently located minutes from all your Bellevue favorites - One Bellevue Place, Loveless Cafe, and more. The spacious primary suite features a tray ceiling and oversized walk-in closet. Enjoy the outdoors with a deck and fenced backyard.
Listing Updated : 04-30-2026 at 9:00 AM CDT
Listing Provided By : JONATHAN HARRIS, 6153640222, Scout Realty
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3183926

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/30/2026
Listed for sale
$500,000 0%
$247/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3183926
4/23/2026
Coming Soon
$500,000 +49.3%
$247/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3183926
9/26/2018
Sold
$335,000 -1.2%
$165/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1953483
7/24/2018
Listed for sale
$339,000 +15%
$167/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1953483
8/5/2016
Sold
$294,900 -1.7%
$146/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1702211
2/5/2016
Listed for sale
$299,900
$148/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1702211
Home Worth Check

Interested in 913 Magnolia Ct, Nashville TN, 37221?

Location of 913 Magnolia Ct, Nashville, TN 37221

Google Map