Back to Search
615 Old Hickory Blvd #634, Nashville, TN 37209
615 Old Hickory Blvd #634, Nashville, TN 37209
615 Old Hickory Blvd #634, Nashville, TN 37209
615 Old Hickory Blvd #634, Nashville, TN 37209
615 Old Hickory Blvd #634, Nashville, TN 37209
615 Old Hickory Blvd #634, Nashville, TN 37209
615 Old Hickory Blvd #634, Nashville, TN 37209

615 Old Hickory Blvd #634 Nashville, TN 37209

$379,900

ACTIVE
Beds
2
Baths
3
Sqft
1,209
Acres
0.01
Year
2023
Per Square Foot
$314
Date Listed
May 21, 2026

Description of 615 Old Hickory Blvd #634, Nashville, TN 37209

Listing details for 615 Old Hickory Blvd #634, Nashville, TN 37209 : Incredible location less than 5 minutes to shopping, restaurant’s and entertainment! One mile to I-40, 15 minutes to downtown, 20 minutes to Airport. This like-new home features an open concept floor plan perfect for entertaining, hardwood floors, quartz countertops, shaker cabinets & brand new appliances in the kitchen. Spacious owner's suite with walk in closet, and dual vanities. Full brick front exterior & patio in backyard w/ storage shed! Come see it today!
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 8:15 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Dean Nelson, 6159877536, eXp Realty
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3218055

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/21/2026
Listed for sale
$379,900 -2.5%
$314/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3218055
9/29/2023
Sold
$389,490 +1.2%
$322/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2504091
4/1/2023
Listed for sale
$384,990
$318/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2504091
Home Worth Check

Interested in 615 Old Hickory Blvd #634, Nashville TN, 37209?

Location of 615 Old Hickory Blvd #634, Nashville, TN 37209

Google Map