Back to Search
413 Lynnwood Blvd, Nashville, TN 37205
413 Lynnwood Blvd, Nashville, TN 37205
413 Lynnwood Blvd, Nashville, TN 37205
413 Lynnwood Blvd, Nashville, TN 37205
413 Lynnwood Blvd, Nashville, TN 37205
413 Lynnwood Blvd, Nashville, TN 37205
413 Lynnwood Blvd, Nashville, TN 37205

413 Lynnwood Blvd Nashville, TN 37205

$2,600,000

ACTIVE
Beds
5
Baths
5
Sqft
5,026
Acres
0.65
Year
1939
Days on Site
21
Per Square Foot
$517
Date Listed
Mar 31, 2026

Description of 413 Lynnwood Blvd, Nashville, TN 37205

Listing details for 413 Lynnwood Blvd, Nashville, TN 37205 : Come see this grand house for yourself. You'll love the yard, location and every inch!
Listing Updated : 05-03-2026 at 5:00 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Christopher Simonsen, 6154736998, Fridrich & Clark Realty
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3180439

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/24/2026
Listed for sale
$2,600,000 0%
$517/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3180439
3/31/2026
Coming Soon
$2,600,000 +36%
$517/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3180439
4/22/2021
Sold
$1,912,000 -4.4%
$380/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2227342
2/8/2021
Listed for sale
$1,999,000
$398/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2227342
Home Worth Check

Interested in 413 Lynnwood Blvd, Nashville TN, 37205?

Location of 413 Lynnwood Blvd, Nashville, TN 37205

Google Map