Back to Search
321 31st Ave #111, Nashville, TN 37203
321 31st Ave #111, Nashville, TN 37203
321 31st Ave #111, Nashville, TN 37203
321 31st Ave #111, Nashville, TN 37203
321 31st Ave #111, Nashville, TN 37203
321 31st Ave #111, Nashville, TN 37203
321 31st Ave #111, Nashville, TN 37203

321 31st Ave #111 Nashville, TN 37203

$1,199,000

ACTIVE
Beds
2
Baths
2
Sqft
1,417
Acres
0.03
Year
2025
Sub Type
High Rise
Per Square Foot
$846
Date Listed
May 20, 2026

Description of 321 31st Ave #111, Nashville, TN 37203

Listing details for 321 31st Ave #111, Nashville, TN 37203 : Highrise amenities without the hassle. First floor condo lives like a townhome with front door that leads to Centennial Park & Parthenon. Top of the line finishes, gas fireplace, expansive private terrace, & fisher paykel appliances in this brand new ready to occupy condo. Gym, sauna, outdoor jacuzzi, pool. (Gym is complete with other amenities soon to be completed)
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 3:00 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Emily Stewart, 6155828081, Compass RE
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3216936

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/20/2026
Listed for sale
$1,199,000 -4%
$846/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3216936
4/29/2026
Listing removed
$1,249,000 -9.4%
$881/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3066485
12/18/2025
Listed for sale
$1,379,000 +22.6%
$973/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3066485
8/12/2025
Sold
$1,125,000 -16.5%
$794/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2807130
8/2/2021
Listed for sale
$1,347,530
$951/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2807130
Home Worth Check

Interested in 321 31st Ave #111, Nashville TN, 37203?

Location of 321 31st Ave #111, Nashville, TN 37203

Google Map