Back to Search
1819 15th Ave, Nashville, TN 37208
1819 15th Ave, Nashville, TN 37208
1819 15th Ave, Nashville, TN 37208
1819 15th Ave, Nashville, TN 37208
1819 15th Ave, Nashville, TN 37208
1819 15th Ave, Nashville, TN 37208
1819 15th Ave, Nashville, TN 37208

1819 15th Ave Nashville, TN 37208

$647,500

COMING SOON
Sqft
2,145
Acres
0.09
Year
2026
Per Square Foot
$302
Date Listed
Apr 23, 2026

Description of 1819 15th Ave, Nashville, TN 37208

Listing details for 1819 15th Ave, Nashville, TN 37208 :
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 4:30 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Tifinia Capehart, 5022910223, Compass
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3217943

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/23/2026
Coming Soon
$647,500 +270%
$302/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3217943
4/17/2025
Sold
$175,000 -22.2%
$82/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2767694
12/7/2024
Listed for sale
$225,000
$105/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2767694
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1819 15th Ave, Nashville TN, 37208?

Location of 1819 15th Ave, Nashville, TN 37208

Google Map