Back to Search
99 Edgehill Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075
99 Edgehill Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075
99 Edgehill Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075

99 Edgehill Ln Hendersonville, TN 37075

$369,900

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,319
Acres
0.11
Year
1995
Per Square Foot
$280
Date Listed
May 19, 2026

Description of 99 Edgehill Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075

Listing details for 99 Edgehill Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075 : Professional pictures coming soon. Master bedroom on main level, great room with gas logs in fireplace, all appliances remain.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 12:30 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Bob Rose, 6157144591, Carter Realty
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3216769

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/19/2026
Listed for sale
$369,900 +192.9%
$280/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3216769
5/13/2013
Sold
$126,300 +2.3%
$96/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1432816
3/9/2013
Listed for sale
$123,500
$94/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1432816
Home Worth Check

Interested in 99 Edgehill Ln, Hendersonville TN, 37075?

Location of 99 Edgehill Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075

Google Map