Back to Search
2011B Galbraith Dr, Nashville, TN 37215
2011B Galbraith Dr, Nashville, TN 37215
2011B Galbraith Dr, Nashville, TN 37215
2011B Galbraith Dr, Nashville, TN 37215
2011B Galbraith Dr, Nashville, TN 37215
2011B Galbraith Dr, Nashville, TN 37215
2011B Galbraith Dr, Nashville, TN 37215

2011B Galbraith Dr Nashville, TN 37215

$2,400,000

COMING SOON
Beds
5
Baths
5
Sqft
3,914
Acres
0.07
Year
2015
Per Square Foot
$613
Date Listed
May 16, 2026

Description of 2011B Galbraith Dr, Nashville, TN 37215

Listing details for 2011B Galbraith Dr, Nashville, TN 37215 :
Listing Updated : 05-17-2026 at 1:47 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : JONATHAN HARRIS, 6153640222, Scout Realty
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3214966

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/16/2026
Coming Soon
$2,400,000 +157.5%
$613/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3214966
12/2/2015
Sold
$932,000 -1.9%
$238/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1668177
9/9/2015
Listed for sale
$949,900
$243/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1668177
Home Worth Check

Interested in 2011B Galbraith Dr, Nashville TN, 37215?

Location of 2011B Galbraith Dr, Nashville, TN 37215

Google Map