Back to Search
200 Neal Ave, Smyrna, TN 37167
200 Neal Ave, Smyrna, TN 37167
200 Neal Ave, Smyrna, TN 37167
200 Neal Ave, Smyrna, TN 37167
200 Neal Ave, Smyrna, TN 37167
200 Neal Ave, Smyrna, TN 37167
200 Neal Ave, Smyrna, TN 37167

200 Neal Ave Smyrna, TN 37167

$375,000

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,671
Acres
0.21
Year
2006
Per Square Foot
$224
Date Listed
May 22, 2026

Description of 200 Neal Ave, Smyrna, TN 37167

Listing details for 200 Neal Ave, Smyrna, TN 37167 : Owner/Agent. New pics coming soon. Adorable 3 bed 2 bath one level home. LVP flooring, fenced yard, corner lot! Huge living space, large yard, priced to sell! Wood burning fire place, large patio, all appliances stay! Epoxy floor in 2 car garage. Sold as is. Currently rented for one more week. Text listing agent to show.
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 6:45 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Jennifer Blinn, 6156648990, Ashton Nashville Residential
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3218292

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/22/2026
Coming Soon
$375,000 0%
$224/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3218292
5/22/2026
Listed for sale
$375,000 +177.8%
$224/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3218292
12/7/2012
Sold
$135,000 +8.1%
$81/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1402482
10/17/2012
Listed for sale
$124,900
$75/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1402482
Home Worth Check

Interested in 200 Neal Ave, Smyrna TN, 37167?

Location of 200 Neal Ave, Smyrna, TN 37167

Google Map