Back to Search
120 Cloverfield Ct, Hendersonville, TN 37075
120 Cloverfield Ct, Hendersonville, TN 37075
120 Cloverfield Ct, Hendersonville, TN 37075
120 Cloverfield Ct, Hendersonville, TN 37075
120 Cloverfield Ct, Hendersonville, TN 37075
120 Cloverfield Ct, Hendersonville, TN 37075
120 Cloverfield Ct, Hendersonville, TN 37075

120 Cloverfield Ct Hendersonville, TN 37075

$380,000

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,383
Acres
0.17
Year
1993
Per Square Foot
$275
Date Listed
May 8, 2026

Description of 120 Cloverfield Ct, Hendersonville, TN 37075

Listing details for 120 Cloverfield Ct, Hendersonville, TN 37075 : Picture perfect and immaculate! Adorable all brick 3 bedroom home with lovely kitchen, living room with vaulted ceilings and gas fireplace. Terrific layout. Knockout primary suite with volume ceilings! Cul de sac location. Fenced backyard and back patio for cookouts and relaxing. Super neighborhood. Great location!! Truly a 10!
Listing Updated : 05-23-2026 at 10:30 AM CDT
Listing Provided By : Mary Snyder, 6159770514, Realty Of America, LLC
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3220357

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/8/2026
Listed for sale
$380,000 +16.9%
$275/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3220357
7/22/2021
Sold
$325,000 +8.4%
$235/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2259295
5/28/2021
Listed for sale
$299,900
$217/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2259295
Home Worth Check

Interested in 120 Cloverfield Ct, Hendersonville TN, 37075?

Location of 120 Cloverfield Ct, Hendersonville, TN 37075

Google Map