Back to Search
810 Neptune Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167
810 Neptune Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167
810 Neptune Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167
810 Neptune Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167
810 Neptune Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167
810 Neptune Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167
810 Neptune Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167

810 Neptune Ct Smyrna, TN 37167

$271,900

ACTIVE UNDER CONTRACT
Beds
2
Baths
2
Sqft
1,043
Acres
0.14
Year
2005
Days on Site
23
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$261
Date Listed
Apr 26, 2026

Description of 810 Neptune Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167

Listing details for 810 Neptune Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167 : Welcome To 810 Neptune Ct In Smyrna! This Fully Renovated 2 Bed, 2 Bath Home Features An Open Layout With Brand New Hardwood Floors, Updated Kitchen, And Completely Remodeled Bathrooms. Roof Is Only 4 Years Old. Enjoy A Quiet Community With A Spacious Backyard Perfect For Relaxing Or Entertaining. Convenient Location Near I-24, Shopping, And Dining. HOA Is Only $25/Month And Covers Lawn Care.
Listing Updated : 05-01-2026 at 10:15 AM CDT
Listing Provided By : Romany Gergis, 6292860641, simpliHOM
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3183057

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/29/2026
Status change
$271,900 0%
$261/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3183057
4/28/2026
Price Change
$271,900 +1.8%
$261/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3183057
4/26/2026
Listed for sale
$266,999 +6.8%
$256/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3183057
11/27/2023
Sold
$250,000 -3.8%
$240/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2584624
10/13/2023
Listed for sale
$259,900
$249/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2584624
Home Worth Check

Interested in 810 Neptune Ct, Smyrna TN, 37167?

Location of 810 Neptune Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167

Google Map