Back to Search
807 Cawthorn Ln, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
807 Cawthorn Ln, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
807 Cawthorn Ln, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
807 Cawthorn Ln, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
807 Cawthorn Ln, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
807 Cawthorn Ln, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
807 Cawthorn Ln, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

807 Cawthorn Ln Mount Juliet, TN 37122

$674,900

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
4
Sqft
2,884
Acres
0.25
Year
2023
Per Square Foot
$234
Date Listed
May 11, 2026

Description of 807 Cawthorn Ln, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listing details for 807 Cawthorn Ln, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 : You don't have to wait for new construction! This Landon model is open and inviting with tons of features! Backyard unlike any other in the neighborhood with pergola, extra poured patio space and no other homes behind!!! Oversized pantry, built in garage shelving, beautiful window filled dining room! Community amenities include Pool, Cabana, Walking trails, Playground, and Community Garden! Do not miss this one!!!
Listing Updated : 05-11-2026 at 8:30 AM CDT
Listing Provided By : Judson Veach, 6143278006, Realty One Group Music City
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3205627

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Listed for sale
$674,900 -2.9%
$234/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3205627
5/5/2026
Listing removed
$694,900 0%
$241/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3133208
4/30/2026
Price Change
$694,900 -3.5%
$241/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3133208
2/17/2026
Listed for sale
$719,900
$250/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3133208
Home Worth Check

Interested in 807 Cawthorn Ln, Mount Juliet TN, 37122?

Location of 807 Cawthorn Ln, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Google Map