Back to Search
620 Ellis Ct, Old Hickory, TN 37138
620 Ellis Ct, Old Hickory, TN 37138
620 Ellis Ct, Old Hickory, TN 37138
620 Ellis Ct, Old Hickory, TN 37138
620 Ellis Ct, Old Hickory, TN 37138
620 Ellis Ct, Old Hickory, TN 37138
620 Ellis Ct, Old Hickory, TN 37138

620 Ellis Ct Old Hickory, TN 37138

$379,000

PENDING
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,264
Acres
0.22
Year
1996
Days on Site
21
Per Square Foot
$300
Date Listed
May 2, 2026

Description of 620 Ellis Ct, Old Hickory, TN 37138

Listing details for 620 Ellis Ct, Old Hickory, TN 37138 : Tucked away on a quaint cul-de-sac in the heart of Old Hickory. Welcome Home, 620 Ellis Ct. Recent updates throughout. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 1-car garage, and a fully fenced-in back yard this move-in ready home offers comfort, style, and convenience just minutes from Old Hickory Lake, shopping, and dining. You do not want to miss this listing! Schedule an appointment today.
Listing Updated : 05-05-2026 at 12:15 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Carmen Isabel Barraza, 6157073088, Benchmark Realty, LLC
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3186571

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/5/2026
Pending sale
$379,000 0%
$300/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3186571
5/2/2026
Listed for sale
$379,000 +13.8%
$300/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3186571
2/6/2023
Sold
$333,000 -8.3%
$263/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2438509
9/13/2022
Listed for sale
$363,000
$287/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2438509
Home Worth Check

Interested in 620 Ellis Ct, Old Hickory TN, 37138?

Location of 620 Ellis Ct, Old Hickory, TN 37138

Google Map