Back to Search
612 Hannah Ridge Ct, Antioch, TN 37013
612 Hannah Ridge Ct, Antioch, TN 37013
612 Hannah Ridge Ct, Antioch, TN 37013
612 Hannah Ridge Ct, Antioch, TN 37013
612 Hannah Ridge Ct, Antioch, TN 37013
612 Hannah Ridge Ct, Antioch, TN 37013
612 Hannah Ridge Ct, Antioch, TN 37013

612 Hannah Ridge Ct Antioch, TN 37013

$439,900

Sqft
1,618
Acres
0.22
Year
2002
Per Square Foot
$272
Date Listed
May 19, 2026

Description of 612 Hannah Ridge Ct, Antioch, TN 37013

Listing details for 612 Hannah Ridge Ct, Antioch, TN 37013 : Beautiful home on cul-de-sac with covered front porch and expansive covered rear patio in a walkable neighborhood with sidewalks and playground. Open floorplan features hardwood floors, great room with fireplace, stainless appliances in kitchen and bonus room above the garage. Large private fenced back yard with a spectacular 26'x28' covered patio, expansive grassy area and large separate dog run. Gas heat, water heater and fireplace. New HVAC in 2024, roof is 3 years old.
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 12:00 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Kevin Nimmo, 6154244570, Benchmark Realty, LLC
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3216503

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/19/2026
Listed for sale
$439,900 +161.8%
$272/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3216503
7/2/2014
Sold
$168,000 -2.8%
$104/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1538271
5/3/2014
Listed for sale
$172,900
$107/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1538271
Home Worth Check

Interested in 612 Hannah Ridge Ct, Antioch TN, 37013?

Location of 612 Hannah Ridge Ct, Antioch, TN 37013

Google Map