Back to Search
605 Quiet Cir, Nolensville, TN 37135
605 Quiet Cir, Nolensville, TN 37135
605 Quiet Cir, Nolensville, TN 37135
605 Quiet Cir, Nolensville, TN 37135
605 Quiet Cir, Nolensville, TN 37135
605 Quiet Cir, Nolensville, TN 37135
605 Quiet Cir, Nolensville, TN 37135

605 Quiet Cir Nolensville, TN 37135

$499,900

ACTIVE UNDER CONTRACT
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,749
Acres
0.19
Year
2020
Days on Site
31
Per Square Foot
$286
Date Listed
Apr 11, 2026

Description of 605 Quiet Cir, Nolensville, TN 37135

Listing details for 605 Quiet Cir, Nolensville, TN 37135 : Single Level Living in Carothers Farms. Location, Location! All Brick (w/Accents) Single Family Home w/Private, Fenced Rear Yard. 3 Bedrooms. 2 Full Bathrooms. 2-Car Garage. 1 Step from Garage. 1 Step into Home. Level Driveway. Community Garden. Community Dog Park. Shows Like New!
Listing Updated : 04-24-2026 at 4:30 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Erik Levin, 6155547677, Benchmark Realty, LLC
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3173201

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/24/2026
Status change
$499,900 0%
$286/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3173201
4/11/2026
Listed for sale
$499,900 +25.6%
$286/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3173201
12/18/2020
Listed for sale
$397,900 -0.8%
$228/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2214898
12/18/2020
Sold
$401,300
$229/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2214898
Home Worth Check

Interested in 605 Quiet Cir, Nolensville TN, 37135?

Location of 605 Quiet Cir, Nolensville, TN 37135

Google Map