Back to Search
604 Valley Grove Ct, Hermitage, TN 37076
604 Valley Grove Ct, Hermitage, TN 37076
604 Valley Grove Ct, Hermitage, TN 37076
604 Valley Grove Ct, Hermitage, TN 37076
604 Valley Grove Ct, Hermitage, TN 37076
604 Valley Grove Ct, Hermitage, TN 37076
604 Valley Grove Ct, Hermitage, TN 37076

604 Valley Grove Ct Hermitage, TN 37076

$345,000

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,125
Acres
0.21
Year
1986
Days on Site
29
Per Square Foot
$307
Date Listed
Apr 2, 2026

Description of 604 Valley Grove Ct, Hermitage, TN 37076

Listing details for 604 Valley Grove Ct, Hermitage, TN 37076 : Well-maintained 3BR/2BA home in Hermitage with a functional layout, inviting living spaces, and a location close to shopping, dining, Percy Priest Lake, the airport, and downtown Nashville. Huge bonus: seller is providing a 1-year home warranty, giving the next owner extra confidence and protection.
Listing Updated : 05-05-2026 at 12:15 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Casey Pennell, 6038416126, Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3173837

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/23/2026
Listed for sale
$345,000 0%
$307/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3173837
4/2/2026
Coming Soon
$345,000 +56.8%
$307/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3173837
3/13/2026
Sold
$220,000 -12%
$196/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3137141
3/1/2026
Listed for sale
$249,900
$222/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3137141
Home Worth Check

Interested in 604 Valley Grove Ct, Hermitage TN, 37076?

Location of 604 Valley Grove Ct, Hermitage, TN 37076

Google Map