Back to Search
502 Saint Francis Ave, Smyrna, TN 37167
502 Saint Francis Ave, Smyrna, TN 37167
502 Saint Francis Ave, Smyrna, TN 37167
502 Saint Francis Ave, Smyrna, TN 37167

502 Saint Francis Ave Smyrna, TN 37167

$398,000

COMING SOON
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,249
Acres
0.26
Year
1993
Days on Site
2
Per Square Foot
$319
Date Listed
May 8, 2026

Description of 502 Saint Francis Ave, Smyrna, TN 37167

Listing details for 502 Saint Francis Ave, Smyrna, TN 37167 : Beautifully remodeled all-brick, one-level home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. Conveniently located near I‑24, shopping, and restaurants.
Listing Updated : 05-19-2026 at 8:45 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Deiby Marte, 8626868336, Realty One Group Music City
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3216451

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/8/2026
Coming Soon
$398,000 +26.3%
$319/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3216451
1/23/2026
Sold
$315,000 -14.8%
$252/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2996738
9/18/2025
Listed for sale
$369,900 +91.7%
$296/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2996738
5/23/2017
Sold
$193,000 +4.3%
$155/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1819701
4/20/2017
Listed for sale
$185,000
$148/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1819701
Home Worth Check

Interested in 502 Saint Francis Ave, Smyrna TN, 37167?

Location of 502 Saint Francis Ave, Smyrna, TN 37167

Google Map