Back to Search
4900 Oak Barrel Dr, Antioch, TN 37013
4900 Oak Barrel Dr, Antioch, TN 37013
4900 Oak Barrel Dr, Antioch, TN 37013
4900 Oak Barrel Dr, Antioch, TN 37013
4900 Oak Barrel Dr, Antioch, TN 37013
4900 Oak Barrel Dr, Antioch, TN 37013
4900 Oak Barrel Dr, Antioch, TN 37013

4900 Oak Barrel Dr Antioch, TN 37013

$415,000

COMING SOON
Sqft
1,774
Acres
0.41
Year
1994
Per Square Foot
$234
Date Listed
May 13, 2026

Description of 4900 Oak Barrel Dr, Antioch, TN 37013

Listing details for 4900 Oak Barrel Dr, Antioch, TN 37013 : Beautiful well maintained home located in a quiet Antioch neighborhood featuring spacious living areas, updated finishes, and a functional floor plan perfect for families or first time home buyers. Conveniently located near shopping, restaurants, schools, and easy access to I-24. Enjoy a private backyard, attached garage, and move in ready condition. Don’t miss this opportunity to own a great home in a desirable location. Schedule your showing today!
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 6:15 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Karrar Taqi, 6159350704, simpliHOM
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3214309

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/13/2026
Coming Soon
$415,000 +15.3%
$234/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3214309
12/22/2021
Sold
$360,000 +5.9%
$203/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2312721
12/2/2021
Listed for sale
$339,900
$192/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2312721
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4900 Oak Barrel Dr, Antioch TN, 37013?

Location of 4900 Oak Barrel Dr, Antioch, TN 37013

Google Map