Back to Search
4841 Highlander Cv, Antioch, TN 37013
4841 Highlander Cv, Antioch, TN 37013
4841 Highlander Cv, Antioch, TN 37013

4841 Highlander Cv Antioch, TN 37013

$429,900

COMING SOON
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,585
Acres
0.22
Year
2004
Per Square Foot
$166
Date Listed
May 7, 2026

Description of 4841 Highlander Cv, Antioch, TN 37013

Listing details for 4841 Highlander Cv, Antioch, TN 37013 : More than just a house, this is the kind of home that grows with you. Beautifully renovated with over 2,500 sq ft, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers the space, flexibility, and thoughtful finishes every growing family needs. The fully finished basement creates endless opportunities for a game room, movie room, playroom, home office, or second living area. From hosting holidays to everyday nights at home, there’s room here for all of life’s moments. Move-in ready and designed for both comfort and functionality, this home checks all the boxes.
Listing Updated : 05-19-2026 at 10:45 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Abbi Slagle, 6159136919, William Wilson Homes
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3216489

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/7/2026
Coming Soon
$429,900 -2.3%
$166/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3216489
5/1/2026
Listing removed
$440,000 0%
$170/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3136053
4/15/2026
Price Change
$440,000 -2.2%
$170/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3136053
2/25/2026
Listed for sale
$450,000
$174/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3136053
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4841 Highlander Cv, Antioch TN, 37013?

Location of 4841 Highlander Cv, Antioch, TN 37013

Google Map