Back to Search
4607 Conway Ct, Old Hickory, TN 37138
4607 Conway Ct, Old Hickory, TN 37138
4607 Conway Ct, Old Hickory, TN 37138
4607 Conway Ct, Old Hickory, TN 37138
4607 Conway Ct, Old Hickory, TN 37138
4607 Conway Ct, Old Hickory, TN 37138
4607 Conway Ct, Old Hickory, TN 37138

4607 Conway Ct Old Hickory, TN 37138

$365,000

ACTIVE
Beds
2
Baths
2
Sqft
1,342
Acres
0.09
Year
1995
Days on Site
64
Per Square Foot
$272
Date Listed
Feb 27, 2026

Description of 4607 Conway Ct, Old Hickory, TN 37138

Listing details for 4607 Conway Ct, Old Hickory, TN 37138 : Charming one-level living at its finest! This modern 2-bed, 2-bath home on Conway Ct in Old Hickory offers effortless comfort and convenience. Enjoy the private, fenced backyard while being just minutes to Blue Turtle Bay Marina, Old Hickory Country Club, and plenty of dining options. Catch a flight with ease from BNA (13 minutes) or head into Downtown Nashville (15 miles) for a night out! Features include: Updated kitchen & bathrooms with Granite Countertops, New HVAC, New Hot Water Heater, New Water Filtration System (entire home), expanded driveway, spacious bedrooms, All Brick, & NO HOA... TURNKEY!
Listing Updated : 05-03-2026 at 5:00 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Steven Dodson, 6153903092, Compass
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3146120

Property History

DateEventPrice
2/27/2026
Listed for sale
$365,000 +186.3%
$272/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3146120
8/27/2014
Sold
$127,500 -7.6%
$95/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1556154
7/2/2014
Listed for sale
$138,000
$103/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1556154
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4607 Conway Ct, Old Hickory TN, 37138?

Location of 4607 Conway Ct, Old Hickory, TN 37138

Google Map