Back to Search
4536 Hamilton Ln, Antioch, TN 37013
4536 Hamilton Ln, Antioch, TN 37013
4536 Hamilton Ln, Antioch, TN 37013
4536 Hamilton Ln, Antioch, TN 37013
4536 Hamilton Ln, Antioch, TN 37013
4536 Hamilton Ln, Antioch, TN 37013
4536 Hamilton Ln, Antioch, TN 37013

4536 Hamilton Ln Antioch, TN 37013

$354,900

COMING SOON
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,326
Acres
0.18
Year
2007
Per Square Foot
$268
Date Listed
May 4, 2026

Description of 4536 Hamilton Ln, Antioch, TN 37013

Listing details for 4536 Hamilton Ln, Antioch, TN 37013 : Forget the stairs and embrace the ease of one-level living! This 1,326 sq. ft. Antioch gem offers a seamless flow, from the warm hardwood floors in the common areas to the sun-drenched kitchen outfitted with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Whether you’re hosting a dinner party or relaxing in the oversized primary suite, this home feels like a sanctuary. The backyard is a blank canvas ready for your garden, a fire pit, or summer gatherings. Buyer and buyer’s agent to verify all pertinent information.
Listing Updated : 05-12-2026 at 11:45 AM CDT
Listing Provided By : Kris Holford, 6154032690, Reliant Realty ERA Powered
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3207847

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/4/2026
Coming Soon
$354,900 +79.2%
$268/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3207847
2/21/2018
Sold
$198,000 +11.2%
$149/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1879303
11/8/2017
Listed for sale
$178,000
$134/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1879303
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4536 Hamilton Ln, Antioch TN, 37013?

Location of 4536 Hamilton Ln, Antioch, TN 37013

Google Map