Back to Search
4327 Freemark Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167
4327 Freemark Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167
4327 Freemark Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167

4327 Freemark Dr Smyrna, TN 37167

$564,900

COMING SOON
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,558
Acres
0.37
Year
2015
Per Square Foot
$221
Date Listed
Apr 26, 2026

Description of 4327 Freemark Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167

Listing details for 4327 Freemark Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167 : Professional photos coming by Friday night. First showing to be Saturday at 9am. Welcome to 4327 Freemark Dr, a well-maintained Smyrna home with thoughtful updates and functional living spaces throughout. Freshly painted walls and new carpet upstairs give the home a clean, updated feel, while the layout offers comfortable everyday living and flexible gathering spaces. Outside, the landscaped backyard and curated garden create a private outdoor setting with room to relax, entertain, or enjoy gardening. Conveniently located and zoned for Stewart Elementary, Middle, and High, this home combines practicality, comfort, and a backyard that truly stands out.
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 7:15 AM CDT
Listing Provided By : Melisa Groves, 6155731140, Onward Real Estate
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3213476

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/26/2026
Coming Soon
$564,900 +47.1%
$221/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3213476
5/30/2018
Sold
$383,900 -0.8%
$150/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1917404
4/5/2018
Listed for sale
$386,900
$151/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1917404
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4327 Freemark Dr, Smyrna TN, 37167?

Location of 4327 Freemark Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167

Google Map