Back to Search
4306 Kedron Rd, Spring Hill, TN 37174
4306 Kedron Rd, Spring Hill, TN 37174
4306 Kedron Rd, Spring Hill, TN 37174

4306 Kedron Rd Spring Hill, TN 37174

$680,000

PENDING
Beds
3
Baths
4
Sqft
2,777
Acres
7.03
Year
2003
Days on Site
21
Per Square Foot
$245
Date Listed
Mar 18, 2026

Description of 4306 Kedron Rd, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listing details for 4306 Kedron Rd, Spring Hill, TN 37174 :
Listing Updated : 05-03-2026 at 11:15 AM CDT
Listing Provided By : Dee Russell, 6152074585, Compass
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3186869

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/3/2026
Pending sale
$680,000 0%
$245/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3186869
3/18/2026
Listed for sale
$680,000 +46.2%
$245/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3186869
4/15/2020
Sold
$465,000 -6.8%
$167/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2123670
2/17/2020
Listed for sale
$499,000
$180/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2123670
Home Worth Check

Interested in 4306 Kedron Rd, Spring Hill TN, 37174?

Location of 4306 Kedron Rd, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Google Map