Back to Search
3465 Clegg Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
3465 Clegg Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
3465 Clegg Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
3465 Clegg Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
3465 Clegg Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
3465 Clegg Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
3465 Clegg Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

3465 Clegg Dr Spring Hill, TN 37174

$580,000

COMING SOON
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
2,304
Acres
1.08
Year
2005
Per Square Foot
$252
Date Listed
May 3, 2026

Description of 3465 Clegg Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listing details for 3465 Clegg Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174 : Welcome home Spring Hill TN! Beautiful updated home on over 1 acre with a fenced in backyard offering space, privacy, and security for your pets or children. This move-in ready property features 3 bedrooms with a spacious living area and 2 renovated bathrooms. Enjoy the 20'x20' covered back patio that is ready for entertaining! Peaceful neighborhood with convenient access to shopping, dining, and Interstate 65 for an easy commute. Fischer park is under 10 minutes away! Rare opportunity to own a turnkey home on a large lot in a rapidly growing area. *Open House Saturday 5/16/26 from 2:30-4:30PM*
Listing Updated : 05-11-2026 at 6:15 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Jacob Titus, 8888933537, Epique Realty
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3206850

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/3/2026
Coming Soon
$580,000 +8.4%
$252/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3206850
11/15/2022
Sold
$535,000 -8.5%
$232/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2398791
6/12/2022
Listed for sale
$585,000 +98.3%
$254/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2398791
4/8/2020
Sold
$295,000 -6.3%
$128/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2128108
3/3/2020
Listed for sale
$314,900
$137/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2128108
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3465 Clegg Dr, Spring Hill TN, 37174?

Location of 3465 Clegg Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Google Map