Back to Search
306 Stewart Springs Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167
306 Stewart Springs Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167
306 Stewart Springs Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167

306 Stewart Springs Dr Smyrna, TN 37167

$400,000

COMING SOON
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,890
Acres
0.15
Year
2006
Per Square Foot
$212
Date Listed
May 13, 2026

Description of 306 Stewart Springs Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167

Listing details for 306 Stewart Springs Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167 : Craftsman-style home in a convenient location close to I-24, shopping, dining, and everyday amenities. This home offers a very open floor plan with great flow for entertaining and everyday living. The street dead-ends into a cul-de-sac, providing a quieter setting with less through traffic. Inside, you’ll find a spacious living area with a gas fireplace, a large kitchen island, and plenty of room to gather. The huge primary bedroom features a full en-suite bath and a large walk-in closet. A great opportunity with comfort, convenience, and location all in one.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 2:15 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Christopher Phillips, 6152608811, Keller Williams Realty Nashville/Franklin
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3211619

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/13/2026
Coming Soon
$400,000 +113.3%
$212/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3211619
3/9/2016
Sold
$187,500 +1.4%
$99/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1703373
2/11/2016
Listed for sale
$185,000
$98/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1703373
Home Worth Check

Interested in 306 Stewart Springs Dr, Smyrna TN, 37167?

Location of 306 Stewart Springs Dr, Smyrna, TN 37167

Google Map