Back to Search
303 Wyburn Pl, Burns, TN 37029
303 Wyburn Pl, Burns, TN 37029
303 Wyburn Pl, Burns, TN 37029
303 Wyburn Pl, Burns, TN 37029
303 Wyburn Pl, Burns, TN 37029
303 Wyburn Pl, Burns, TN 37029
303 Wyburn Pl, Burns, TN 37029

303 Wyburn Pl Burns, TN 37029

$375,000

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,677
Acres
0.19
Year
2022
Days on Site
175
Per Square Foot
$224
Date Listed
Nov 18, 2025

Description of 303 Wyburn Pl, Burns, TN 37029

Listing details for 303 Wyburn Pl, Burns, TN 37029 : Enjoy single-level living in an open, spacious floor plan highlighted by a large chef’s kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances and granite countertops throughout. A rear patio overlooks the nice backyard, perfect for relaxing or entertaining.
Listing Updated : 05-07-2026 at 3:15 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Jacquelyn Scott, 7708669000, Mark Spain Real Estate
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3047726

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/7/2026
Price Change
$375,000 -1.1%
$224/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3047726
4/23/2026
Price Change
$379,000 -11.9%
$226/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3047726
11/18/2025
Listed for sale
$430,000
$256/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3047726
Home Worth Check

Interested in 303 Wyburn Pl, Burns TN, 37029?

Location of 303 Wyburn Pl, Burns, TN 37029

Google Map