Back to Search
3012 Brantley Dr, Antioch, TN 37013
3012 Brantley Dr, Antioch, TN 37013
3012 Brantley Dr, Antioch, TN 37013
3012 Brantley Dr, Antioch, TN 37013
3012 Brantley Dr, Antioch, TN 37013
3012 Brantley Dr, Antioch, TN 37013
3012 Brantley Dr, Antioch, TN 37013

3012 Brantley Dr Antioch, TN 37013

$395,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
1,964
Acres
0.23
Year
1989
Per Square Foot
$201
Date Listed
May 13, 2026

Description of 3012 Brantley Dr, Antioch, TN 37013

Listing details for 3012 Brantley Dr, Antioch, TN 37013 : This stunning two-story home in Antioch is packed with style and comfort! Enjoy a beautifully updated kitchen and luxurious primary bath featuring sleek granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, fresh interior paint, brand-new carpet and flooring, and a spotless, move-in-ready feel. Relax on the spacious deck, and take advantage of the convenient two-car garage — this home has everything you need and more!
Listing Updated : 05-13-2026 at 5:45 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Marqueze D. Williams Sr., 6155920894, Baymar Realty
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3211016

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/13/2026
Listed for sale
$395,000 +56.7%
$201/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3211016
8/16/2019
Sold
$252,000 -5.6%
$128/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2040261
5/13/2019
Listed for sale
$267,000
$136/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2040261
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3012 Brantley Dr, Antioch TN, 37013?

Location of 3012 Brantley Dr, Antioch, TN 37013

Google Map