Back to Search
221 Oceanfront Cir, Antioch, TN 37013
221 Oceanfront Cir, Antioch, TN 37013
221 Oceanfront Cir, Antioch, TN 37013

221 Oceanfront Cir Antioch, TN 37013

$329,000

COMING SOON
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,596
Acres
0.15
Year
2005
Per Square Foot
$206
Date Listed
May 10, 2026

Description of 221 Oceanfront Cir, Antioch, TN 37013

Listing details for 221 Oceanfront Cir, Antioch, TN 37013 : Beautifully maintained home in a convenient Antioch location! This property offers spacious living areas, abundant natural light, and a functional floor plan perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, parks, and major highways. Don’t miss this opportunity to own in a growing area of Nashville!
Listing Updated : 05-16-2026 at 1:00 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Hany Attaallah, 6155695162, simpliHOM
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3214527

Open Houses

17
Sun, May
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/10/2026
Coming Soon
$329,000 +37.1%
$206/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3214527
5/18/2022
Sold
$239,900 -2%
$150/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2383480
5/8/2022
Listed for sale
$244,900 +63.3%
$153/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2383480
5/5/2017
Sold
$149,999 0%
$94/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1815574
4/6/2017
Listed for sale
$149,999
$94/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1815574
Home Worth Check

Interested in 221 Oceanfront Cir, Antioch TN, 37013?

Location of 221 Oceanfront Cir, Antioch, TN 37013

Google Map