Back to Search
2111 14th Ave, Nashville, TN 37208
2111 14th Ave, Nashville, TN 37208
2111 14th Ave, Nashville, TN 37208
2111 14th Ave, Nashville, TN 37208
2111 14th Ave, Nashville, TN 37208
2111 14th Ave, Nashville, TN 37208
2111 14th Ave, Nashville, TN 37208

2111 14th Ave Nashville, TN 37208

$349,924

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,152
Acres
0.16
Year
2001
Per Square Foot
$304
Date Listed
May 11, 2026

Description of 2111 14th Ave, Nashville, TN 37208

Listing details for 2111 14th Ave, Nashville, TN 37208 : Remodeled gem in great location! All Brick home minutes from downtown Nashville.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 12:00 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Tee Banks, 6154964799, Benchmark Realty, LLC
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3211428

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Listed for sale
$349,924 +25%
$304/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3211428
3/13/2026
Sold
$280,000 -17.6%
$243/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3123163
2/5/2026
Listed for sale
$339,900
$295/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3123163
Home Worth Check

Interested in 2111 14th Ave, Nashville TN, 37208?

Location of 2111 14th Ave, Nashville, TN 37208

Google Map