Back to Search
2037 Universe Ct, Nolensville, TN 37135
2037 Universe Ct, Nolensville, TN 37135
2037 Universe Ct, Nolensville, TN 37135
2037 Universe Ct, Nolensville, TN 37135
2037 Universe Ct, Nolensville, TN 37135
2037 Universe Ct, Nolensville, TN 37135
2037 Universe Ct, Nolensville, TN 37135

2037 Universe Ct Nolensville, TN 37135

$775,000

COMING SOON
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,985
Acres
0.2
Year
2007
Per Square Foot
$260
Date Listed
May 22, 2026

Description of 2037 Universe Ct, Nolensville, TN 37135

Listing details for 2037 Universe Ct, Nolensville, TN 37135 : Feel right at home as soon as you walk in the front door! Located on a quiet cul-de-sac in the heart of Nolensville, where you can walk to top rated Williamson County schools. Inside there is a formal living room, formal dining room, and a dedicated office. A large eat in kitchen has upgraded cabinets, granite countertops, a gas stove and stainless appliances. Four freshly painted bedrooms upstairs include the primary. The upstairs utility room includes the washer and dryer. The upstairs bonus room is huge. Recent upgrades to this beautiful home include a new roof(2024), HVAC(2022), hot water heater(2025)
Listing Updated : 05-23-2026 at 9:00 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Karen Osborne ABR,CSP,SRES,CNE, 6157088705, Benchmark Realty, LLC
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3220522

Open Houses

24
Sun, May
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/22/2026
Coming Soon
$775,000 +58.2%
$260/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3220522
9/14/2020
Sold
$490,000 -3.1%
$164/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2174284
7/29/2020
Listed for sale
$505,900 +27.4%
$169/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2174284
8/22/2016
Sold
$397,000 -0.5%
$133/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1750236
7/22/2016
Listed for sale
$399,000
$134/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1750236
8/15/2013
Leased
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1464101
7/1/2013
Listed for Rent
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1464101
Home Worth Check

Interested in 2037 Universe Ct, Nolensville TN, 37135?

Location of 2037 Universe Ct, Nolensville, TN 37135

Google Map