Back to Search
1332 Crown Point Pl, Nashville, TN 37211
1332 Crown Point Pl, Nashville, TN 37211
1332 Crown Point Pl, Nashville, TN 37211
1332 Crown Point Pl, Nashville, TN 37211
1332 Crown Point Pl, Nashville, TN 37211
1332 Crown Point Pl, Nashville, TN 37211
1332 Crown Point Pl, Nashville, TN 37211

1332 Crown Point Pl Nashville, TN 37211

$363,000

Sqft
1,573
Acres
0.03
Year
2011
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$231
Date Listed
May 14, 2026

Description of 1332 Crown Point Pl, Nashville, TN 37211

Listing details for 1332 Crown Point Pl, Nashville, TN 37211 : Welcome to the beautiful 3BR townhome in the sought after Oakhill Townhome community, located in the vibrant city of Nashville, TN. This property boasts three spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, offering ample space for comfort and convenience. The kitchen is equipped with modern stainless appliances and a newer installed deep sink. The primary bathroom features a walk in closet and large bathtub. Conveniently located near nippers corner, this home is near multiple grocery stores and parks. Experience the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience in this beautiful townhome.
Listing Updated : 05-18-2026 at 3:00 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Max Taylor, 6156189809, Brentwood Square Mgmt
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3215209

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/14/2026
Listed for sale
$363,000 -3.2%
$231/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3215209
7/13/2022
Sold
$375,000 -6.2%
$238/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2402119
6/24/2022
Listed for sale
$399,999
$254/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2402119
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1332 Crown Point Pl, Nashville TN, 37211?

Location of 1332 Crown Point Pl, Nashville, TN 37211

Google Map