Back to Search
110 Brookfield Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167
110 Brookfield Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167
110 Brookfield Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167
110 Brookfield Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167
110 Brookfield Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167
110 Brookfield Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167
110 Brookfield Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167

110 Brookfield Ct Smyrna, TN 37167

$435,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,049
Acres
0.34
Year
1990
Per Square Foot
$212
Date Listed
May 20, 2026

Description of 110 Brookfield Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167

Listing details for 110 Brookfield Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167 : Welcome home to this beautiful open and airy floor plan featuring vaulted ceilings and stylish plank flooring throughout. The convenient main-level primary suite offers comfort and ease of living, while the inviting family room showcases a cozy fireplace and stunning Palladian window that fills the space with warm natural light. Step outside to the rear deck overlooking the private fenced backyard — an ideal setting for relaxing evenings, entertaining guests, or enjoying peaceful outdoor living. Submit offer @ https://app.homeward.com/agents/listings/a2ZPd000002wz8PMAQ/submit-an-offer/
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 2:30 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Jacquelyn Scott, 7708669000, Mark Spain Real Estate
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3216917

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/20/2026
Listed for sale
$435,000 +144.4%
$212/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3216917
1/25/2013
Sold
$178,000 -5.3%
$87/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1357765
4/23/2012
Listed for sale
$188,000
$92/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1357765
Home Worth Check

Interested in 110 Brookfield Ct, Smyrna TN, 37167?

Location of 110 Brookfield Ct, Smyrna, TN 37167

Google Map