Back to Search
109 Mary Ann Cir, Spring Hill, TN 37174
109 Mary Ann Cir, Spring Hill, TN 37174
109 Mary Ann Cir, Spring Hill, TN 37174
109 Mary Ann Cir, Spring Hill, TN 37174
109 Mary Ann Cir, Spring Hill, TN 37174
109 Mary Ann Cir, Spring Hill, TN 37174
109 Mary Ann Cir, Spring Hill, TN 37174

109 Mary Ann Cir Spring Hill, TN 37174

$373,900

ACTIVE
Beds
2
Baths
3
Sqft
1,468
Acres
0.06
Year
2017
Days on Site
21
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$255
Date Listed
May 1, 2026

Description of 109 Mary Ann Cir, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listing details for 109 Mary Ann Cir, Spring Hill, TN 37174 : Freshly painted with finished wood flooring throughout!! Open floor plan on the main level for maximum flexibility! Two bedrooms up with full baths and both with walk in closets! All windows have blinds or curtains! Stainless appliances and quality cabinetry with huge kitchen island and bar stool area! Easy location to access on the northern edge of Spring Hill and close to 840, Independence High and Berry Farm.
Listing Updated : 05-16-2026 at 1:30 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Martha Carpenter, 6155963634, eXp Realty
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3186582

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/16/2026
Price Change
$373,900 -1.1%
$255/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3186582
5/1/2026
Listed for sale
$378,000 +8.6%
$257/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3186582
1/28/2022
Sold
$348,000 +0.9%
$237/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2313278
12/3/2021
Listed for sale
$345,000
$235/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2313278
Home Worth Check

Interested in 109 Mary Ann Cir, Spring Hill TN, 37174?

Location of 109 Mary Ann Cir, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Google Map