Back to Search
104 Frontier Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086
104 Frontier Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086
104 Frontier Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086
104 Frontier Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086
104 Frontier Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086
104 Frontier Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086
104 Frontier Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086

104 Frontier Ln La Vergne, TN 37086

$294,000

Sqft
860
Acres
0.23
Year
1991
Per Square Foot
$342
Date Listed
May 13, 2026

Description of 104 Frontier Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086

Listing details for 104 Frontier Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086 : Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer.Welcome to 104 Frontier Ln, a residence thoughtfully arranged for everyday practicality with a layout centered on daily use. The home includes a practical patio area, which then connects to a fully fenced in backyard, providing space for outdoor activities. This residence provides functional ease and outdoor enjoyment.
Listing Updated : 05-13-2026 at 3:15 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Karen Albright, 4804625392, OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3210940

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/13/2026
Listed for sale
$294,000 +72.9%
$342/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3210940
1/17/2019
Sold
$170,000 -9.1%
$198/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1966082
8/30/2018
Listed for sale
$187,000
$217/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1966082
Home Worth Check

Interested in 104 Frontier Ln, La Vergne TN, 37086?

Location of 104 Frontier Ln, La Vergne, TN 37086

Google Map