Back to Search
1019 Neeleys Bnd, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1019 Neeleys Bnd, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1019 Neeleys Bnd, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1019 Neeleys Bnd, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1019 Neeleys Bnd, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1019 Neeleys Bnd, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1019 Neeleys Bnd, Spring Hill, TN 37174

1019 Neeleys Bnd Spring Hill, TN 37174

$499,999

ACTIVE UNDER CONTRACT
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,114
Acres
0.22
Year
2013
Days on Site
35
Per Square Foot
$237
Date Listed
Apr 4, 2026

Description of 1019 Neeleys Bnd, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listing details for 1019 Neeleys Bnd, Spring Hill, TN 37174 :
Listing Updated : 04-18-2026 at 8:00 AM CDT
Listing Provided By : Daria Bria, 6156135418, Benchmark Realty, LLC
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3168948

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/18/2026
Status change
$499,999 0%
$237/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3168948
4/4/2026
Listed for sale
$499,999 +15.7%
$237/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3168948
11/18/2021
Sold
$432,000 +1.6%
$204/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2305620
10/23/2021
Listed for sale
$425,000 +115.6%
$201/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2305620
11/15/2013
Sold
$197,100 +0.6%
$93/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1466294
7/9/2013
Listed for sale
$195,900
$93/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1466294
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1019 Neeleys Bnd, Spring Hill TN, 37174?

Location of 1019 Neeleys Bnd, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Google Map