Back to Search
1008 Keeneland Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1008 Keeneland Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174
1008 Keeneland Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

1008 Keeneland Dr Spring Hill, TN 37174

$529,999

COMING SOON
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,021
Acres
0.15
Year
2016
Days on Site
2
Per Square Foot
$262
Date Listed
May 18, 2026

Description of 1008 Keeneland Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Listing details for 1008 Keeneland Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174 : Amazing 4 Bedroom Home on a Cul de Sac in Spring Hill. Home has an Open Floor Plan with a Spacious Office and 9' Ceilings. Home has brand new floors, Newly-Painted Interior, brand new carpet, Large Primary Bedroom with Oversized Shower in Primary Bathroom. Don't Miss the Fenced Backyard and Wonderful Landscaping. Home has Great Access to Saturn Pkwy, I-65, and a new shopping center less than 5 minutes away.
Listing Updated : 05-18-2026 at 9:45 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Matt Nolan, 6154653700, Coldwell Banker Southern Realty
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3215805

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/18/2026
Coming Soon
$529,999 +20.5%
$262/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3215805
7/20/2021
Sold
$440,000 +12.8%
$218/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2254786
5/7/2021
Listed for sale
$389,900
$193/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2254786
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1008 Keeneland Dr, Spring Hill TN, 37174?

Location of 1008 Keeneland Dr, Spring Hill, TN 37174

Google Map