Back to Search
534 Samuel Lee Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
534 Samuel Lee Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
534 Samuel Lee Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
534 Samuel Lee Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
534 Samuel Lee Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
534 Samuel Lee Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37127
534 Samuel Lee Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

534 Samuel Lee Ln Murfreesboro, TN 37127

$464,900

ACTIVE
Beds
5
Baths
4
Sqft
2,518
Acres
0.17
Year
2022
Per Square Foot
$185
Date Listed
May 15, 2026

Description of 534 Samuel Lee Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

Listing details for 534 Samuel Lee Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37127 : Starling 5 bed room open floor plan with downstairs owner's suite and downstairs guest bedroom had a 3 full bath. Enjoy the spacious modern kitchen with upgraded cabinets and granite countertops, large upstairs open loft provides additional living space, ideal for a home office, play area, or media room. The oversized owner’s suite offers a peaceful retreat with ample space and privacy., and so much more. This is a steal at this price. Don't miss out!
Listing Updated : 05-15-2026 at 3:30 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Mina Adib, 8558569466, simpliHOM
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3214128

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/15/2026
Listed for sale
$464,900 +13.4%
$185/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3214128
12/8/2022
Sold
$410,000 -8.8%
$163/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2402767
6/27/2022
Listed for sale
$449,585
$179/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2402767
Home Worth Check

Interested in 534 Samuel Lee Ln, Murfreesboro TN, 37127?

Location of 534 Samuel Lee Ln, Murfreesboro, TN 37127

Google Map