Back to Search
331 Tivoli Trl, Springfield, TN 37172
331 Tivoli Trl, Springfield, TN 37172
331 Tivoli Trl, Springfield, TN 37172
331 Tivoli Trl, Springfield, TN 37172
331 Tivoli Trl, Springfield, TN 37172
331 Tivoli Trl, Springfield, TN 37172
331 Tivoli Trl, Springfield, TN 37172

331 Tivoli Trl Springfield, TN 37172

$609,900

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
4
Sqft
2,840
Acres
0.46
Year
2007
Per Square Foot
$215
Date Listed
May 5, 2026

Description of 331 Tivoli Trl, Springfield, TN 37172

Listing details for 331 Tivoli Trl, Springfield, TN 37172 : *** NEW Price *** Beautiful home located in heart of Springfield. ENJOY the convenience of local restaurants and shops just minutes away. ENJOY private entertainment in YOUR personal media room or outdoors under the sun or stars on YOUR open deck at the salt-water pool with FAMILY and FRIENDS.
Listing Updated : 05-14-2026 at 9:15 AM CDT
Listing Provided By : Syndi Shin Norton, 6155896780, Cope Associates Realty & Auction, LLC
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3211273

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/5/2026
Listing removed
$624,900 +2.5%
$220/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3163773
5/5/2026
Listed for sale
$609,900 -2.4%
$215/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3211273
3/24/2026
Listed for sale
$624,900 +27.5%
$220/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3163773
4/19/2024
Sold
$490,000 -9.2%
$173/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2621053
2/19/2024
Listed for sale
$539,900
$190/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2621053
Home Worth Check

Interested in 331 Tivoli Trl, Springfield TN, 37172?

Location of 331 Tivoli Trl, Springfield, TN 37172

Google Map