Back to Search
3239 Beckwith Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
3239 Beckwith Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 3D Tour
3239 Beckwith Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 Explore 3D Tour
3239 Beckwith Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
3239 Beckwith Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
3239 Beckwith Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
3239 Beckwith Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

3239 Beckwith Rd Mount Juliet, TN 37122

$565,000

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
2,212
Acres
0.83
Year
1998
Per Square Foot
$255
Date Listed
Apr 24, 2026

Description of 3239 Beckwith Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listing details for 3239 Beckwith Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 : Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home on a spacious ~0.83-acre lot in the desirable Beckwith area of Mount Juliet, offering over 2,200 sq ft with an open-concept layout, great natural light, and fresh paint in several rooms. The kitchen flows into the main living area, ideal for entertaining, with a versatile bonus room for office or flex space. The oversized primary suite offers generous closet space, and all bedrooms are on the main level. Enjoy the large yard with a newly added privacy fence, plus room for RV or camper parking. No HOA!!!!
Listing Updated : 05-20-2026 at 3:00 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : David Huffaker, 6154809617, The Huffaker Group, LLC
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3216959

Open Houses

23
Sat, May
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
24
Sun, May
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/24/2026
Listed for sale
$565,000 +8.7%
$255/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3216959
7/12/2023
Sold
$520,000 -1%
$235/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2520374
5/9/2023
Listed for sale
$525,000
$237/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2520374
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3239 Beckwith Rd, Mount Juliet TN, 37122?

Location of 3239 Beckwith Rd, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Google Map