Back to Search
3223 Westbrook Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
3223 Westbrook Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
3223 Westbrook Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
3223 Westbrook Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
3223 Westbrook Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
3223 Westbrook Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
3223 Westbrook Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

3223 Westbrook Dr Murfreesboro, TN 37130

$349,900

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,318
Acres
0.39
Year
1990
Per Square Foot
$265
Date Listed
May 19, 2026

Description of 3223 Westbrook Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

Listing details for 3223 Westbrook Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130 : One-level living on a peaceful street in North Murfreesboro with no HOA! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features a durable Hardi Plank exterior, covered deck, and spacious fenced back yard on a .39 acre lot. The kitchen is equipped with a gas range, perfect for those who love to cook. A 24x24 detached 2-car garage offers excellent storage, workshop space, or hobby potential. Relax or entertain outdoors on the covered deck, complete with mounted TV that remains. Plenty of room inside and out to enjoy!
Listing Updated : 05-19-2026 at 8:30 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Ryan Hoke, 6152758902, Huffaker & Hoke Realty Partners
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3216448

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/19/2026
Listed for sale
$349,900 +73.2%
$265/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3216448
3/20/2019
Sold
$202,000 +1.6%
$153/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1994815
12/7/2018
Listed for sale
$198,900
$151/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1994815
Home Worth Check

Interested in 3223 Westbrook Dr, Murfreesboro TN, 37130?

Location of 3223 Westbrook Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

Google Map