Back to Search
320 E Franklin St #15, Gallatin, TN 37066
320 E Franklin St #15, Gallatin, TN 37066
320 E Franklin St #15, Gallatin, TN 37066
320 E Franklin St #15, Gallatin, TN 37066
320 E Franklin St #15, Gallatin, TN 37066
320 E Franklin St #15, Gallatin, TN 37066
320 E Franklin St #15, Gallatin, TN 37066

320 E Franklin St #15 Gallatin, TN 37066

$315,000

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,977
Acres
Year
1998
Per Square Foot
$159
Date Listed
Apr 16, 2026

Description of 320 E Franklin St #15, Gallatin, TN 37066

Listing details for 320 E Franklin St #15, Gallatin, TN 37066 : A spacious condo tucked away near Gallatin's historic district. A short walk to restaurants and shopping. Cozy fireplace in the living room. Private courtyard in the backyard. New water heater. Sale of home contingent on Seller finding suitable housing. Seller is motivated!
Listing Updated : 05-11-2026 at 11:45 AM CDT
Listing Provided By : Christina Miller, 6157087498, RE/MAX Choice Properties
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3205770

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/16/2026
Listed for sale
$315,000 +23.8%
$159/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3205770
3/8/2021
Sold
$254,500 -12.2%
$129/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2190679
9/17/2020
Listed for sale
$289,900
$147/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2190679
Home Worth Check

Interested in 320 E Franklin St #15, Gallatin TN, 37066?

Location of 320 E Franklin St #15, Gallatin, TN 37066

Google Map