Back to Search
319 Cloverbrook Way, Gallatin, TN 37066
319 Cloverbrook Way, Gallatin, TN 37066
319 Cloverbrook Way, Gallatin, TN 37066

319 Cloverbrook Way Gallatin, TN 37066

$399,000

COMING SOON
Sqft
2,155
Acres
0.09
Year
2021
Per Square Foot
$185
Date Listed
May 15, 2026

Description of 319 Cloverbrook Way, Gallatin, TN 37066

Listing details for 319 Cloverbrook Way, Gallatin, TN 37066 : Liberty Creek Schools! home built in 2021, two level, Owners Suite upstairs along with 2 other bedrooms, bonus room, office downstairs. Granite countertops , tile shower in owners suite bath and tankless water heater
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 3:00 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Paul Gregory Carter, 7274556409, Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3217645

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/15/2026
Coming Soon
$399,000 +18.8%
$185/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3217645
5/28/2021
Sold
$335,977 +2.3%
$156/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2225269
2/1/2021
Listed for sale
$328,577
$152/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2225269
Home Worth Check

Interested in 319 Cloverbrook Way, Gallatin TN, 37066?

Location of 319 Cloverbrook Way, Gallatin, TN 37066

Google Map