Back to Search
306 Belinda Pkwy, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
306 Belinda Pkwy, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
306 Belinda Pkwy, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
306 Belinda Pkwy, Mount Juliet, TN 37122
306 Belinda Pkwy, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

306 Belinda Pkwy Mount Juliet, TN 37122

$369,000

COMING SOON
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,273
Acres
0.33
Year
1978
Per Square Foot
$290
Date Listed
May 20, 2026

Description of 306 Belinda Pkwy, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Listing details for 306 Belinda Pkwy, Mount Juliet, TN 37122 : Renovations are still in progress!
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 10:15 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Keandric Verge, 6156817483, Castle Heights Realty
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3218087

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/20/2026
Coming Soon
$369,000 +34.2%
$290/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3218087
8/8/2025
Sold
$275,000
$216/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2926797
6/12/2025
Listed for sale
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2926797
12/8/2016
Sold
$145,000 -9.3%
$114/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1783681
11/29/2016
Listed for sale
$159,900
$126/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1783681
Home Worth Check

Interested in 306 Belinda Pkwy, Mount Juliet TN, 37122?

Location of 306 Belinda Pkwy, Mount Juliet, TN 37122

Google Map