Back to Search
2603 Comanche Ct, Columbia, TN 38401
2603 Comanche Ct, Columbia, TN 38401
2603 Comanche Ct, Columbia, TN 38401
2603 Comanche Ct, Columbia, TN 38401
2603 Comanche Ct, Columbia, TN 38401
2603 Comanche Ct, Columbia, TN 38401
2603 Comanche Ct, Columbia, TN 38401

2603 Comanche Ct Columbia, TN 38401

$279,990

Sqft
1,406
Acres
0.03
Year
2023
Days on Site
21
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$199
Date Listed
Apr 22, 2026

Description of 2603 Comanche Ct, Columbia, TN 38401

Listing details for 2603 Comanche Ct, Columbia, TN 38401 : ** New Price!! ** Newer, well-maintained townhome in Columbia, TN! Features 3 Beds and 2.5 bathrooms, quartz countertops in the kitchen and bathrooms, stainless steel kitchen appliances, including a gas stove, and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout. The community has a pool and a playground. Convenient to Saturn Parkway, I-65, Spring Hill, and Columbia Square.
Listing Updated : 05-08-2026 at 12:30 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Jessica Graves, Broker, 7542140902, Exit Truly Home Realty
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3182048

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/8/2026
Price Change
$279,990 -1.8%
$199/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3182048
4/22/2026
Listed for sale
$285,000 -1.7%
$203/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3182048
10/30/2023
Sold
$289,990 -4.9%
$206/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2574717
9/24/2023
Listed for sale
$304,990
$217/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2574717
Home Worth Check

Interested in 2603 Comanche Ct, Columbia TN, 38401?

Location of 2603 Comanche Ct, Columbia, TN 38401

Google Map