Back to Search
2407 Amber Glen Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
2407 Amber Glen Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
2407 Amber Glen Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
2407 Amber Glen Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
2407 Amber Glen Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
2407 Amber Glen Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128
2407 Amber Glen Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128

2407 Amber Glen Dr Murfreesboro, TN 37128

$510,000

ACTIVE
Beds
4
Baths
3
Sqft
2,394
Acres
0.29
Year
1996
Per Square Foot
$213
Date Listed
May 13, 2026

Description of 2407 Amber Glen Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128

Listing details for 2407 Amber Glen Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128 :
Listing Updated : 05-13-2026 at 5:30 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Jonathan Minerick, 8884002513, homecoin.com
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3211060

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/13/2026
Listed for sale
$510,000 +27.5%
$213/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3211060
9/14/2021
Sold
$400,000 +2.6%
$167/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2274947
7/19/2021
Listed for sale
$389,900
$163/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2274947
Home Worth Check

Interested in 2407 Amber Glen Dr, Murfreesboro TN, 37128?

Location of 2407 Amber Glen Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37128

Google Map