Back to Search
211 Pryor Dr, Gallatin, TN 37066
211 Pryor Dr, Gallatin, TN 37066
211 Pryor Dr, Gallatin, TN 37066
211 Pryor Dr, Gallatin, TN 37066
211 Pryor Dr, Gallatin, TN 37066
211 Pryor Dr, Gallatin, TN 37066
211 Pryor Dr, Gallatin, TN 37066

211 Pryor Dr Gallatin, TN 37066

$359,900

Sqft
1,776
Acres
0.06
Year
2022
Days on Site
22
Property Type
Residential
Sub Type
Townhouse
Per Square Foot
$203
Date Listed
Apr 28, 2026

Description of 211 Pryor Dr, Gallatin, TN 37066

Listing details for 211 Pryor Dr, Gallatin, TN 37066 : 211 Pryor Dr offers the perfect mix of space, comfort, and location. From the open living areas to the spacious bedrooms, this home is designed for easy living and entertaining. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and just a short drive to Nashville—this one checks all the boxes!
Listing Updated : 05-11-2026 at 12:15 AM CDT
Listing Provided By : Sherese Dossman, 6159914949, Benchmark Realty, LLC
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3184082

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/11/2026
Listed for sale
$359,900 0%
$203/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3184082
4/28/2026
Coming Soon
$359,900 +4.7%
$203/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3184082
11/9/2022
Sold
$343,735 -3.9%
$194/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2418849
8/1/2022
Listed for sale
$357,720
$201/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC2418849
Home Worth Check

Interested in 211 Pryor Dr, Gallatin TN, 37066?

Location of 211 Pryor Dr, Gallatin, TN 37066

Google Map