Back to Search
2104 Christina Ct, Hermitage, TN 37076
2104 Christina Ct, Hermitage, TN 37076
2104 Christina Ct, Hermitage, TN 37076

2104 Christina Ct Hermitage, TN 37076

$447,900

COMING SOON
Sqft
1,928
Acres
0.23
Year
2007
Per Square Foot
$232
Date Listed
May 17, 2026

Description of 2104 Christina Ct, Hermitage, TN 37076

Listing details for 2104 Christina Ct, Hermitage, TN 37076 : Peaceful oasis at the end of a cul-de-sac with mature trees and wooded views from every window. Spacious deck overlooking wooded area with direct access to the primary suite. Light-filled sunroom/kitchenette which opens to the deck outside and flows into a living area with soaring ceilings. Large bonus room upstairs includes a roomy half bath, making it a great spot for rest and relaxation or getting caught up in your favorite hobby. Conditioned crawl space with concrete pad offers excellent storage for home grown canned goods and gardening equipment. Lots of storage throughout. Conveniently located with quick access to shopping, dining, and everyday essentials. Newer roof.
Listing Updated : 05-22-2026 at 12:30 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : Robin T Williams, 8558569466, simpliHOM
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3219692

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/17/2026
Coming Soon
$447,900 +86.7%
$232/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3219692
9/12/2014
Sold
$239,900 -2%
$124/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1548917
6/9/2014
Listed for sale
$244,900
$127/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1548917
Home Worth Check

Interested in 2104 Christina Ct, Hermitage TN, 37076?

Location of 2104 Christina Ct, Hermitage, TN 37076

Google Map