Back to Search
1646 Lillian Cir, Columbia, TN 38401
1646 Lillian Cir, Columbia, TN 38401
1646 Lillian Cir, Columbia, TN 38401
1646 Lillian Cir, Columbia, TN 38401
1646 Lillian Cir, Columbia, TN 38401
1646 Lillian Cir, Columbia, TN 38401
1646 Lillian Cir, Columbia, TN 38401

1646 Lillian Cir Columbia, TN 38401

$365,000

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
1,441
Acres
0.3
Year
1989
Days on Site
21
Per Square Foot
$253
Date Listed
Apr 7, 2026

Description of 1646 Lillian Cir, Columbia, TN 38401

Listing details for 1646 Lillian Cir, Columbia, TN 38401 : Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,441 sq ft of comfortable living space! This well-maintained property features a spacious layout and a converted garage, now serving as a versatile bonus room or den—perfect for a home office, playroom, or additional living area. Located in an established neighborhood just minutes from Columbia State Community College, shopping, and dining. A great option for a variety of buyers!
Listing Updated : 04-20-2026 at 8:45 AM CDT
Listing Provided By : MacKenzie A Bybee, 9313801820, Town & Country REALTORS
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3179358

Property History

DateEventPrice
4/7/2026
Listed for sale
$365,000 +84.4%
$253/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3179358
5/20/2019
Sold
$197,900 -1%
$137/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1972954
9/20/2018
Listed for sale
$199,900 +8.1%
$139/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1972954
11/16/2017
Sold
$184,900 -2.6%
$128/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1868137
9/30/2017
Listed for sale
$189,900
$132/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1868137
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1646 Lillian Cir, Columbia TN, 38401?

Location of 1646 Lillian Cir, Columbia, TN 38401

Google Map