Back to Search
1641 Drayton Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
1641 Drayton Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
1641 Drayton Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
1641 Drayton Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
1641 Drayton Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
1641 Drayton Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130
1641 Drayton Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

1641 Drayton Dr Murfreesboro, TN 37130

$464,900

Sqft
2,082
Acres
0.26
Year
2014
Per Square Foot
$223
Date Listed
May 19, 2026

Description of 1641 Drayton Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

Listing details for 1641 Drayton Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130 : All brick, very well maintained one level with bonus only upstairs with half bath. One owner, move in ready! Home has irrigation system and Guardian Garage flooring in garage and back patio. Located with walking distance to John Pittard Elementary, and Oakland schools.
Listing Updated : 05-21-2026 at 8:30 AM CDT
Listing Provided By : Jennifer Butler, 6154782927, Mabry Realty, LLC
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3217287

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/19/2026
Listed for sale
$464,900 +116.3%
$223/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3217287
8/11/2014
Sold
$214,900 -1.4%
$103/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1546353
5/31/2014
Listed for sale
$217,900
$105/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1546353
Home Worth Check

Interested in 1641 Drayton Dr, Murfreesboro TN, 37130?

Location of 1641 Drayton Dr, Murfreesboro, TN 37130

Google Map