Back to Search
110 Sadler Ct, Nashville, TN 37210
110 Sadler Ct, Nashville, TN 37210
110 Sadler Ct, Nashville, TN 37210
110 Sadler Ct, Nashville, TN 37210
110 Sadler Ct, Nashville, TN 37210
110 Sadler Ct, Nashville, TN 37210
110 Sadler Ct, Nashville, TN 37210

110 Sadler Ct Nashville, TN 37210

$349,900

ACTIVE
Beds
3
Baths
2
Sqft
967
Acres
0.19
Year
1940
Days on Site
22
Per Square Foot
$362
Date Listed
Mar 19, 2026

Description of 110 Sadler Ct, Nashville, TN 37210

Listing details for 110 Sadler Ct, Nashville, TN 37210 : Tucked on a dead-end street surrounded by mature trees, this craftsman cottage offers a rare sense of privacy without sacrificing location-- minutes from the energy of Woodbine, 8th and 12th South. Inside, an intuitive layout lives much larger than its footprint suggests, with three bedrooms and two full baths — including an ensuite primary bedroom. The kitchen opens effortlessly to a brand new deck that overlooks a sweeping, tree-lined backyard. Updated with intention and styled with soul, this charmer checks all the boxes. First Showings at open house Sunday May 3rd 2-4pm.
Listing Updated : 05-03-2026 at 5:00 PM CDT
Listing Provided By : April Blue, 6155045156, Benchmark Realty, LLC
Source :

Realtracs MLS as distributed by MLS GRID, MLS#: RTC3185769

Property History

DateEventPrice
5/2/2026
Listed for sale
$349,900 0%
$362/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3185769
3/19/2026
Coming Soon
$349,900 +89.1%
$362/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC3185769
7/19/2016
Sold
$185,000 -7.5%
$191/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1728505
5/10/2016
Listed for sale
$199,995
$207/sqft
Source:Realtracs MLS #RTC1728505
Home Worth Check

Interested in 110 Sadler Ct, Nashville TN, 37210?

Location of 110 Sadler Ct, Nashville, TN 37210

Google Map